- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
27 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt1/25 25$223,000 $210,000 6.2%408 S Lyons AVE, Naylor, MO 63953
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
3 Beds2 Baths2,051 SqFt1/13 13$284,900 $301,999 5.7%90 Kyle LN, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Edge Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt1/43 43$225,000 $239,500 6.1%2612 Fox DR, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt1/27 27$220,000 $220,000113 Ripley 142E-17, Doniphan, MO 63935
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
3 Beds3 Baths1,932 SqFt1/47 47$280,000 $289,900 3.4%1001 Old Highway 67, Neelyville, MO 63954
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt1/38 38$89,000 $89,900 1.0%195 Haynes ST, Neelyville, MO 63954
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
3 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt1/29 29$285,500 $290,000 1.6%3221 Scarlet DR, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
3 Acres Lot1/7 7$27,500 $29,900 8.0%0 W County Road 482, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
5 Beds3 Baths3,818 SqFt1/39 39$355,000 $379,900 6.6%382 Christina Lane, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Borrowed Time Real Estate
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt1/29 29$127,000 $129,900 2.2%1947 Glendale RD, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt1/13 13$166,000 $175,000 5.1%5105 Crabapple LN, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Coldwell Banker Hulsey
6 Beds5 Baths4,104 SqFt1/54 54$475,000 $500,000 5.0%1107 County Road 462, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt1/28 28$164,350 $165,000 0.4%954 County Road 302, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
4 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt1/32 32$285,000 $285,000134 Mallard TRL, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
3 Beds3 Baths1,942 SqFt1/32 32$346,000 $346,0001017 County Road 482, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
- 1/22 22
$55,000 $55,000South of US Highway 60, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,528 SqFt$470,000 $485,000 3.1%
5752 Wayne 403, Greenville, MO 63944
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt1/22 22$282,000 $285,000 1.1%217 Berkshire DR, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
3 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt1/24 24$325,000 $345,000 5.8%3001 Charlton LN, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Century 21 American Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt1/19 19$187,500 $185,000 1.4%295 Shadowrock Lake DR, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
5 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt1/35 35$369,900 $369,9001815 County Road 521, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt1/30 30$220,000 $230,000 4.3%4535 Highway DD, Fisk, MO 63940
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
3 Beds2 Baths1,395 SqFt1/22 22$191,000 $195,000 2.1%5108 Crabapple LN, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
4 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt1/17 17$255,000 $280,000 8.9%138 Mallard TRL, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listed by Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
- 1
- 2